(859) 252-2224 | March 16, 2019

Facebook Check Us out on Twitter infoatshamrockshuffle3k

Shamrock Shuffle 3K 2019 Results

To view results for individual Shufflers, click here.

SHAMROCK SHUFFLE 3K
Presented by Lexington Habitat for Humanity
Lexington, KY, Saturday, March 16, 2019
Chronotrack Timing by SuperRaceSystems.com

MEN ONLY TEAM RESULTS

1. 39:55 Anointed In Beer ( 13:19)
===============================================================
1 13:17 Nick Annichiarico
2 13:19 Kevin Pinto
3 13:19 David Schmidt

2. 40:40 Dublin Over ( 13:34)
===============================================================
1 12:54 Rich Goin
2 13:52 Dave Merrifield
3 13:54 Benjamin Newman

3. 41:55 Team Muscle ( 13:59)
===============================================================
1 12:05 Michael May
2 14:12 Jacob Markley
3 15:38 Steven Poynter

4. 43:39 Wheels Of Justice ( 14:33)
===============================================================
1 11:14 Alex Garcia
2 15:53 Luke Morgan
3 16:32 Todd Willard

5. 43:42 Shamrock'n Realtors ( 14:34)
===============================================================
1 12:09 Will Sowers
2 13:30 Hunt Cooper
3 18:03 David Dodson

6. 45:51 Orangetheory ( 15:17)
===============================================================
1 13:37 Michael Schmitt
2 14:48 Clark Lester
3 17:26 Jeffrey Neugebauer

7. 45:55 It's Not Easy Being Green ( 15:19)
===============================================================
1 14:11 Evan Adkins
2 14:47 Scott Lutin
3 16:57 William Kiefer

8. 46:06 Green Beers & Fam ( 15:22)
===============================================================
1 13:37 Eric Garwood
2 13:38 Blake Ellis
3 18:51 Greg Gorman

9. 46:32 Rotaract Lexington ( 15:31)
===============================================================
1 14:45 Donald Morgan
2 15:09 Luke Hardy
3 16:38 Stephan Metzler

10. 47:46 Schneider Electric ( 15:56)
===============================================================
1 15:07 Geoff Sprinkle
2 15:15 Alexander Butt
3 17:24 Zane Rider

11. 48:51 Draggin Glass ( 16:17)
===============================================================
1 11:04 Adam Meadows
2 17:48 Marlin Guinn
3 19:59 Timothy Via

12. 49:17 Lexington Rugby ( 16:26)
===============================================================
1 12:17 Madison Feldman
2 18:29 Chris Phillips
3 18:31 Jamie Fredericks

13. 50:04 Raising Cane’s Team ( 16:42)
===============================================================
1 14:46 Brian Murrell
2 15:52 Nathan Aukerman
3 19:26 Tommy Sikes

14. 51:17 Breeders' Cup Shufflers ( 17:06)
===============================================================
1 16:56 Edward Ernst
2 17:08 Fred Vickers
3 17:13 Bryan Pettigrew

15. 53:42 Galls Team 2019 ( 17:54)
===============================================================
1 15:51 Larry Skinker
2 18:07 Nathan Cockerell
3 19:44 Matt Damon

16. 53:56 Go With The Flo ( 17:59)
===============================================================
1 17:19 Dan Huff
2 17:28 Matthew Gordon
3 19:09 Mark Gravois

17. 58:24 House Party ( 19:28)
===============================================================
1 18:39 David Howard
2 19:32 Troy Payton
3 20:13 Eddie Wynn

18. 59:26 Hicks & Funfsinn ( 19:49)
===============================================================
1 14:39 Edwin Contreras
2 22:23 Sawyer Funfsinn
3 22:24 Greg Funfsinn

19. 1:02:27 Fifth Third Bank ( 20:49)
===============================================================
1 20:49 Tyler Gossett
2 20:49 David Miller
3 20:49 Jacob Clevinger

20. 1:07:16 Rv-Allconnect ( 22:26)
===============================================================
1 20:54 Mason Abner
2 20:55 John Hegeman
3 25:27 Gerardo Ibarra

21. 1:08:10 Team Tovar ( 22:44)
===============================================================
1 18:15 Julian Tovar
2 24:30 Rudolph Tovar
3 25:25 Rudy Tovar

22. 1:10:59 Baby Steps ( 23:40)
===============================================================
1 14:40 Daniel Folk
2 28:08 Luke McDonald
3 28:11 Jake McDonald

23. 1:13:49 Relic Lexington ( 24:37)
===============================================================
1 23:24 Thomas Maxson
2 24:16 Trevor Renfrow
3 26:09 John Haury

24. 1:14:44 Barlow Shufflers ( 24:55)
===============================================================
1 24:04 John Barlow
2 24:12 Henry Barlow
3 26:28 John Paul Barlow

25. 1:19:40 Luck Of The Kyde's ( 26:34)
===============================================================
1 25:26 Kevin Kyde
2 25:26 Brady Kyde
3 28:48 Hudson Kyde

26. 1:21:29 Global Information Systems ( 27:10)
===============================================================
1 26:28 Ryan Bauer
2 26:35 Ryan Bauer
3 28:26 Brett Rape

27. 1:23:13 The Young And The Rest Of Us ( 27:45)
===============================================================
1 12:41 Michael Phillips
2 34:20 Taylor Richmond
3 36:12 Jeremy Gregory

28. 1:27:05 Team Miles ( 29:02)
===============================================================
1 16:07 Aaron Mattice
2 35:29 Eric Miles
3 35:29 Danny Miles

29. 1:35:43 Not As Fast As We Look ( 31:55)
===============================================================
1 29:06 Scott Howard
2 32:47 Bruce Sillman
3 33:50 Robert Sillman

30. 1:37:16 Digital Blue Beagle ( 32:26)
===============================================================
1 31:36 Jeff Clark
2 32:49 Nick Coleman
3 32:51 Elias Coleman

31. 1:43:19 Shamrockers ( 34:27)
===============================================================
1 34:24 Chris Tiede
2 34:25 Matt Pierce
3 34:30 Kyle Dickess

32. 1:44:59 Guinness Gang ( 35:00)
===============================================================
1 28:17 Cooper Russell
2 38:12 Alex Thor
3 38:30 Ryan Thor

 

FEMALE ONLY TEAM RESULTS

1. 43:38 Orangetheory ( 14:33)
===============================================================
1 13:25 Cheryl Lukins
2 15:02 Gail Clare
3 15:11 Kristi Clare

2. 44:55 Anointed In Beer ( 14:59)
===============================================================
1 13:55 Meredith Pinto
2 14:38 Vanessa Roos
3 16:22 Alison Salyer

3. 46:26 Green Beers & Fam ( 15:29)
===============================================================
1 14:38 Addyson Draper
2 15:29 Uala Gorman
3 16:19 Amy Ellis

4. 46:28 Grassroots Running Club ( 15:30)
===============================================================
1 15:10 Tye Park
2 15:25 Leah Park
3 15:53 Shelley Roberts

5. 47:33 Bluegrass Runners ( 15:51)
===============================================================
1 13:37 Amy Varner
2 15:30 Marta Roller
3 18:26 Mary Margaret Nagle

6. 49:05 Wheels Of Justice ( 16:22)
===============================================================
1 14:46 Amanda Parker
2 16:39 Stephanie Meyer
3 17:40 Lou Anna Redcorn

7. 51:04 Schneider Electric ( 17:02)
===============================================================
1 13:11 Ashley May
2 15:07 Jennifer Dautremont
3 22:46 Angela Cordero

8. 51:17 Run, Maybe Walk ( 17:06)
===============================================================
1 16:48 Ad Buck
2 17:09 Pb Bucks
3 17:20 Le Buck

9. 51:35 Lucky Landfields ( 17:12)
===============================================================
1 17:11 Elizabeth Landfield
2 17:12 Katie Landfield
3 17:12 Maci Meurer

10. 53:45 The Sheppard Shufflers ( 17:55)
===============================================================
1 14:58 Michaela Shea
2 17:45 Maggie Sheppard
3 21:02 Katie Sheppard

11. 54:51 Rotaract Lexington ( 18:17)
===============================================================
1 16:37 Selin Kar
2 18:24 Paige Lohman
3 19:50 Maggie Owens

12. 55:36 Fit4mom ( 18:32)
===============================================================
1 17:25 Elizabeth Kasa
2 18:59 Lindsay Gilvin
3 19:12 Jill Johnson

13. 55:41 Lexington Rugby ( 18:34)
===============================================================
1 16:51 Katie Brewer
2 19:01 Katie Mueller
3 19:49 Olivia Steddom

14. 56:03 Team Tovar ( 18:41)
===============================================================
1 16:11 Carolyn Tovar
2 19:56 Lola Tovar
3 19:56 Molly Tovar

15. 56:39 Shamrock'n Realtors ( 18:53)
===============================================================
1 17:27 Sandy Allnutt
2 18:58 Kristy Hall
3 20:14 Katie Quiet

16. 1:00:35 River Road Mafia ( 20:12)
===============================================================
1 20:08 Keanna Kincaid
2 20:08 Amanda Oaks
3 20:19 Hayley Kincaid

17. 1:00:45 Tates Creek Elementary Bff ( 20:15)
===============================================================
1 19:40 Iris Zhoo
2 20:13 Jayda Davis
3 20:52 Ada Whipple

18. 1:01:10 Eastland Animal Clinic Runners ( 20:24)
===============================================================
1 17:04 Jeannette Megibben
2 17:39 Patricia Riggs
3 26:27 Crystal Little

19. 1:01:35 Relic Lexington ( 20:32)
===============================================================
1 15:45 Nicki Shorr
2 19:41 Lacie J Hesler
3 26:09 Rachel Tussey

20. 1:03:30 Draggin Glass ( 21:10)
===============================================================
1 17:49 Rebecca Guinn
2 18:23 Tiffany Simpson
3 27:18 Elizabeth Smith

21. 1:04:39 Pappy's Runners ( 21:33)
===============================================================
1 19:05 Lynette Williams
2 21:29 Kadey Harris
3 24:05 Crystal Ousley

22. 1:06:28 Commonwealth Eye Surgery ( 22:10)
===============================================================
1 17:33 Jenny Lackey
2 19:59 Adrienne Mitchell
3 28:56 Jennifer Turley

23. 1:07:08 Baby Steps ( 22:23)
===============================================================
1 14:43 Stephanie Folk
2 24:12 Tara Fleming
3 28:13 Kate McDonald

24. 1:09:34 Footloose And Fancy Free ( 23:12)
===============================================================
1 18:56 Lisa Finn
2 24:59 Christina Watts
3 25:39 Vilma Harrison

25. 1:09:45 It's Not Easy Being Green ( 23:15)
===============================================================
1 20:34 Beth Lutin
2 20:48 Rebecca Seabaugh
3 28:23 Vaughan Adkins

26. 1:11:12 Running For Beer ( 23:44)
===============================================================
1 22:57 Jennifer Burke
2 22:58 Christy Speller
3 25:17 Andrea Hudson

27. 1:13:03 Breeders' Cup Shufflers ( 24:21)
===============================================================
1 16:22 Karen Rothman
2 22:58 Emily Brothers
3 33:43 Courtney Reid

28. 1:13:44 Csga ( 24:35)
===============================================================
1 21:33 Kala Leugers
2 24:34 Melanie Roesner
3 27:37 Shannon Bratton

29. 1:14:27 Team Good Foods ( 24:49)
===============================================================
1 18:02 Alissa Simons
2 19:37 Kathleen Luchtefeld
3 36:48 Amy Haag

30. 1:16:59 Barlow Shufflers ( 25:40)
===============================================================
1 24:07 Eva Barlow
2 26:26 Annabelle Barlow
3 26:26 Carly Barlow

31. 1:17:24 Galls Team 2019 ( 25:48)
===============================================================
1 23:12 Cindy Sterne
2 25:20 Ronni Points
3 28:52 Kishs Green

32. 1:19:40 Where's The Finish Line? ( 26:34)
===============================================================
1 23:48 Melissa Webb
2 25:32 Melanie Harris
3 30:20 Lola Gaw

33. 1:21:15 Lucky Charms ( 27:05)
===============================================================
1 24:10 Savannah Elam
2 28:30 Makayla Pennington
3 28:35 Amber Venable

34. 1:22:13 Hicks & Funfsinn ( 27:25)
===============================================================
1 23:11 Aaron Ann Cole-Funfsinn
2 25:05 Andrea Contreras
3 33:57 Bethany Hicks

35. 1:22:31 Golden Law Office ( 27:31)
===============================================================
1 16:26 Jennifer Warren
2 33:00 Robyn Cutright
3 33:05 Laura Jane Phelps

35. 1:22:31 Global Information Systems ( 27:31)
===============================================================
1 26:29 Aria Bauer
2 26:34 Adrienne Bauer
3 29:28 Jacqueline Spickler

37. 1:22:37 Fit & Fierce Studio ( 27:33)
===============================================================
1 20:23 Ebony Cooper
2 30:36 Dana Mason
3 31:38 Shaivon Tennant

38. 1:23:55 Team Muscle ( 27:59)
===============================================================
1 22:07 Randa McIntosh
2 29:30 Jenny Hyatt
3 32:18 Ella Brooking

39. 1:24:55 Guinness Gang ( 28:19)
===============================================================
1 28:15 Allison Davis
2 28:20 Elizabeth Greathouse
3 28:20 Parker Russell

40. 1:27:39 Live True Beauty ( 29:13)
===============================================================
1 28:13 Isabella Tipton
2 28:13 Lyla Tipton
3 31:13 Ellen Tipton

41. 1:36:01 Adecco Staffing Mid-Central ( 32:01)
===============================================================
1 31:49 Becky Rayle
2 32:06 Sarah Boylls
3 32:06 Erin Simpson

42. 1:36:32 Rv-Allconnect ( 32:11)
===============================================================
1 28:52 Elizabeth Simpson
2 33:03 Michelle Bronicel
3 34:37 Apryll Cunningham

43. 1:36:49 Digital Blue Beagle ( 32:17)
===============================================================
1 31:19 Kim Clark
2 32:45 Ayanna Coleman
3 32:45 Victoria Coleman

44. 1:40:09 Valvoline Team - Joshi's Joggers ( 33:23)
===============================================================
1 33:22 Lori Eve
2 33:22 Alyssa Scharklet
3 33:25 Kimberly Kellerman

45. 1:43:21 Shamrockers ( 34:27)
===============================================================
1 34:26 Nikki Pierce
2 34:27 Lori Tiede
3 34:28 Mai Barber

46. 1:44:47 The Young And The Rest Of Us ( 34:56)
===============================================================
1 34:17 Gina Dixon
2 34:19 Elizabeth Dixon
3 36:11 Sarah Gregory

47. 1:54:51 The Original Team Shenanigans ( 38:17)
===============================================================
1 37:40 Geri Zakharia
2 38:35 Susan Russell
3 38:36 Beverly Russell

 

CO-ED TEAM RESULTS
(Must Include 1 Male and 1 Female)

1. 40:31 Anointed In Beer ( 13:31)
===============================================================
1 13:17 Nick Annichiarico M
2 13:19 Kevin Pinto M
3 13:55 Meredith Pinto F

2. 41:50 Orangetheory ( 13:57)
===============================================================
1 13:25 Cheryl Lukins F
2 13:37 Michael Schmitt M
3 14:48 Clark Lester M

3. 41:53 Wheels Of Justice ( 13:58)
===============================================================
1 11:14 Alex Garcia M
2 14:46 Amanda Parker F
3 15:53 Luke Morgan M

3. 41:53 Green Beers & Fam ( 13:58)
===============================================================
1 13:37 Eric Garwood M
2 13:38 Blake Ellis M
3 14:38 Addyson Draper F

5. 43:06 Shamrock'n Realtors ( 14:22)
===============================================================
1 12:09 Will Sowers M
2 13:30 Hunt Cooper M
3 17:27 Sandy Allnutt F

6. 43:25 Schneider Electric ( 14:29)
===============================================================
1 13:11 Ashley May F
2 15:07 Jennifer Dautremont F
3 15:07 Geoff Sprinkle M

7. 46:01 Bluegrass Runners ( 15:21)
===============================================================
1 13:37 Amy Varner F
2 15:30 Marta Roller F
3 16:54 Xiaobo Dong M

8. 46:23 The Cool Kids And Hagan ( 15:28)
===============================================================
1 14:20 Seth Hendrix M
2 15:05 Susannah Hubler F
3 16:58 Hagan Smith M

9. 46:31 Rotaract Lexington ( 15:31)
===============================================================
1 14:45 Donald Morgan M
2 15:09 Luke Hardy M
3 16:37 Selin Kar F

10. 46:41 Draggin Glass ( 15:34)
===============================================================
1 11:04 Adam Meadows M
2 17:48 Marlin Guinn M
3 17:49 Rebecca Guinn F

11. 47:37 Lexington Rugby ( 15:53)
===============================================================
1 12:17 Madison Feldman M
2 16:51 Katie Brewer F
3 18:29 Chris Phillips M

12. 47:46 Raising Cane’s Team ( 15:56)
===============================================================
1 14:46 Brian Murrell M
2 15:52 Nathan Aukerman M
3 17:08 Sara Murrell F

13. 48:24 Team Muscle ( 16:08)
===============================================================
1 12:05 Michael May M
2 14:12 Jacob Markley M
3 22:07 Randa McIntosh F

14. 49:09 Stonewall Shuffle Club ( 16:23)
===============================================================
1 16:20 Denise McCarthy F
2 16:24 Brendan McCarthy M
3 16:25 Robbie Bottoms M

15. 49:32 It's Not Easy Being Green ( 16:31)
===============================================================
1 14:11 Evan Adkins M
2 14:47 Scott Lutin M
3 20:34 Beth Lutin F

16. 49:54 Lucky Landfields ( 16:38)
===============================================================
1 15:31 Joseph Landfield M
2 17:11 Elizabeth Landfield F
3 17:12 Katie Landfield F

17. 50:26 Breeders' Cup Shufflers ( 16:49)
===============================================================
1 16:22 Karen Rothman F
2 16:56 Edward Ernst M
3 17:08 Fred Vickers M

18. 52:41 Go With The Flo ( 17:34)
===============================================================
1 17:19 Dan Huff M
2 17:28 Matthew Gordon M
3 17:54 Maggie Graham F

19. 53:01 Burke 3 ( 17:41)
===============================================================
1 15:35 Brendan Burke M
2 18:43 Declan Burke M
3 18:43 Meaghan Burke F

20. 53:05 Eastland Animal Clinic Runners ( 17:42)
===============================================================
1 17:04 Jeannette Megibben F
2 17:39 Patricia Riggs F
3 18:22 Garry Megibben M

21. 53:35 Baby Steps ( 17:52)
===============================================================
1 14:40 Daniel Folk M
2 14:43 Stephanie Folk F
3 24:12 Tara Fleming F

22. 53:49 Fit4mom ( 17:57)
===============================================================
1 17:25 Elizabeth Kasa F
2 17:25 Benjamin Kasa M
3 18:59 Lindsay Gilvin F

23. 54:05 Challenge Accepted ( 18:02)
===============================================================
1 13:12 Alexander Robertson III M
2 17:56 Claudia Valarezo F
3 22:57 Alexa Valarezo F

24. 54:22 Team Tovar ( 18:08)
===============================================================
1 16:11 Carolyn Tovar F
2 18:15 Julian Tovar M
3 19:56 Lola Tovar F

25. 54:42 Gainesway ( 18:14)
===============================================================
1 16:07 Lyric Bandy F
2 16:29 Lester Rogers M
3 22:06 Cailyn Rogers F

26. 54:44 The Relentless Runners ( 18:15)
===============================================================
1 14:47 Trevor Jones M
2 15:34 Jenni Holt F
3 24:23 Laura Danhauer F

27. 55:20 Lets Taco Bout It ( 18:27)
===============================================================
1 15:28 Joshua Sizemore M
2 19:38 James Sizemore M
3 20:14 Krystle Sizemore F

28. 56:15 Run, Maybe Walk ( 18:45)
===============================================================
1 16:48 Ad Buck F
2 17:09 Pb Bucks F
3 22:18 Ni Buckler M

29. 57:10 Galls Team 2019 ( 19:04)
===============================================================
1 15:51 Larry Skinker M
2 18:07 Nathan Cockerell M
3 23:12 Cindy Sterne F

30. 58:50 Relic Lexington ( 19:37)
===============================================================
1 15:45 Nicki Shorr F
2 19:41 Lacie J Hesler F
3 23:24 Thomas Maxson M

31. 59:29 Where's The Finish Line? ( 19:50)
===============================================================
1 17:50 Chris Rogerts M
2 17:51 Drew Palus M
3 23:48 Melissa Webb F

32. 1:00:13 Hicks & Funfsinn ( 20:05)
===============================================================
1 14:39 Edwin Contreras M
2 22:23 Sawyer Funfsinn M
3 23:11 Aaron Ann Cole-Funfsinn F

33. 1:01:01 A Round Of Beers & Milks Please! ( 20:21)
===============================================================
1 17:34 Scott McConnell M
2 17:35 William McConnell M
3 25:52 Larkin McConnell F

34. 1:02:03 Pappy's Runners ( 20:41)
===============================================================
1 19:05 Lynette Williams F
2 21:29 Kadey Harris F
3 21:29 Drew Botner M

35. 1:02:10 Crestwood Shufflers ( 20:44)
===============================================================
1 12:48 Andrew Hoellein M
2 15:08 Kory Wilcoxson M
3 34:14 Megan Bacon F

36. 1:03:09 House Party ( 21:03)
===============================================================
1 18:39 David Howard M
2 19:32 Troy Payton M
3 24:58 Madison Long F

37. 1:03:58 Golden Law Office ( 21:20)
===============================================================
1 14:32 Drew Meadows M
2 16:26 Jennifer Warren F
3 33:00 Robyn Cutright F

38. 1:06:06 Commonwealth Eye Surgery ( 22:02)
===============================================================
1 17:33 Jenny Lackey F
2 19:59 Adrienne Mitchell F
3 28:34 Bill Roberson M

39. 1:06:55 Shuffle Truffles ( 22:19)
===============================================================
1 16:50 David Dye M
2 25:02 Kaylee Amich F
3 25:03 Natosha Dye F

39. 1:06:55 Shufflin' Scheiblys ( 22:19)
===============================================================
1 22:16 Merin Scheibly F
2 22:19 Jonathan Scheibly M
3 22:20 Kristy Scheibly F

41. 1:07:04 Collins Clan ( 22:22)
===============================================================
1 14:36 Tony Mann M
2 24:06 Bridgette Mann F
3 28:22 James Collins M

42. 1:07:32 Csga ( 22:31)
===============================================================
1 21:25 Jaxson Leugers M
2 21:33 Kala Leugers F
3 24:34 Melanie Roesner F

43. 1:10:41 Rv-Allconnect ( 23:34)
===============================================================
1 20:54 Mason Abner M
2 20:55 John Hegeman M
3 28:52 Elizabeth Simpson F

44. 1:12:23 Barlow Shufflers ( 24:08)
===============================================================
1 24:04 John Barlow M
2 24:07 Eva Barlow F
3 24:12 Henry Barlow M

45. 1:14:05 Schroeder Shenanigans ( 24:42)
===============================================================
1 21:37 Craig Schroeder M
2 21:37 Alexis Schroeder F
3 30:51 Carter Schroeder M

46. 1:14:59 Fifth Third Bank ( 25:00)
===============================================================
1 20:49 Tyler Gossett M
2 20:49 David Miller M
3 33:21 Debbie Norsworthy F

47. 1:18:18 Ninja Warriors ( 26:06)
===============================================================
1 22:54 Alex Farris M
2 24:53 Garrett Farris M
3 30:31 Kimberly Corman F

48. 1:19:31 Global Information Systems ( 26:31)
===============================================================
1 26:28 Ryan Bauer M
2 26:29 Aria Bauer F
3 26:34 Adrienne Bauer F

49. 1:19:43 Luck Of The Kyde's ( 26:35)
===============================================================
1 25:26 Kevin Kyde M
2 25:26 Brady Kyde M
3 28:51 Jillian Kyde F

50. 1:21:17 The Young And The Rest Of Us ( 27:06)
===============================================================
1 12:41 Michael Phillips M
2 34:17 Gina Dixon F
3 34:19 Elizabeth Dixon F

51. 1:21:26 St Patrick Mts ( 27:09)
===============================================================
1 19:16 John Karaus M
2 31:03 Terrisa Karaus F
3 31:07 Father Brawner M

52. 1:22:38 Team Mondo ( 27:33)
===============================================================
1 23:39 Kristle Shelton F
2 29:19 Ron Lewis M
3 29:40 Dawn Harrington F

53. 1:24:52 Guinness Gang ( 28:18)
===============================================================
1 28:15 Allison Davis F
2 28:17 Cooper Russell M
3 28:20 Elizabeth Greathouse F

54. 1:27:05 Team Miles ( 29:02)
===============================================================
1 16:07 Aaron Mattice M
2 35:29 Eric Miles M
3 35:29 Terri Miles F

55. 1:29:38 Nl In-Betweeners ( 29:53)
===============================================================
1 21:35 Barton Rogers M
2 33:29 Haley Coppage F
3 34:34 Tiffany Smith F

56. 1:29:45 Lucky Charms ( 29:55)
===============================================================
1 24:10 Savannah Elam F
2 28:30 Makayla Pennington F
3 37:05 David Gregory M

57. 1:35:40 Digital Blue Beagle ( 31:54)
===============================================================
1 31:19 Kim Clark F
2 31:36 Jeff Clark M
3 32:45 Ayanna Coleman F

58. 1:35:52 Adecco Staffing Mid-Central ( 31:58)
===============================================================
1 31:49 Becky Rayle F
2 31:57 Dominic Lewis M
3 32:06 Sarah Boylls F

59. 1:43:15 Shamrockers ( 34:25)
===============================================================
1 34:24 Chris Tiede M
2 34:25 Matt Pierce M
3 34:26 Nikki Pierce F

60. 1:44:13 Cowen Fam ( 34:45)
===============================================================
1 34:43 Katrina Cowen F
2 34:44 David Cowen M
3 34:46 Bailey Cowen F

61. 1:44:27 Beer Ninjas ( 34:49)
===============================================================
1 34:49 Les Reffitt M
2 34:49 Ashley Mitchell F
3 34:49 Elisa Reffitt F

62. 1:45:31 Gabbett ( 35:11)
===============================================================
1 35:08 Kelli Murphy F
2 35:10 Lauren Vasser F
3 35:13 David Laborda M

63. 1:49:11 Shenanigans ( 36:24)
===============================================================
1 36:22 Mickey Sexton M
2 36:24 Missy Lambert F
3 36:25 Melody Langley F

64. 1:54:00 The Original Team Shenanigans ( 38:00)
===============================================================
1 37:40 Geri Zakharia F
2 37:46 Nijad Zakharia M
3 38:34 Matt Brannock M

65. 1:54:17 Lucky In Kentucky ( 38:06)
===============================================================
1 31:17 Thomas Pettrey M
2 41:28 Irene Hui F
3 41:32 Lisa Pettrey F

66. 1:54:43 Kw Greater Lex ( 38:15)
===============================================================
1 38:12 Karen Bishop F
2 38:15 Matthew Metts M
3 38:16 Roy Simpson M

67. 2:14:37 Team Taulbee ( 44:53)
===============================================================
1 44:50 Holly Bebout-Taulbee F
2 44:53 Michael Taulbee M
3 44:54 Declan Taulbee M

68. 2:15:25 Team Blair ( 45:09)
===============================================================
1 45:08 Damian Blair M
2 45:08 Raegan Blair F
3 45:09 Kyla Langford F